Delaware County Contact Report 2014

Public Water Supply Name PWS ID System Type Total Population Contact Information
4-H CAMP SHANKITUNK NY1208252 NC-Non-community transient water system 120 Mr. John Hannum
DELAWARE COUNTY COOPERATIVE EXTENSION
P. O. BOX 184
HAMDEN, NY 13782
ANDES WATER DISTRICT NY1200248 C-Community water system 260 ANDES SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. Box 85
ANDES, NY 13731
ANDREW STREET LLC NY1206333 C-Community water system 61 Ms. Mary Maney-Lunn
Andrew Street LLC
78 Main Street
DELHI, NY 13753
ARKVILLE WATER DISTRICT NY1200249 C-Community water system 400 MIDDLETOWN SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 577
MAIN STREET
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
BARNES MOBILE HOME PARK NY1206335 C-Community water system 95 Mr. John Lafever
COVERED BRIDGE PROPERTIES LLC
1186 Covered Bridge Road
UNADILLA, NY 13849
BEAR SPRINGS CAMPING AREA NY1208194 NC-Non-community transient water system 101 Wayne Wawrzonek
NYS DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION
1130 NORTH WESTCOTT RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306
BEAVER SPRING LAKE CAMPGROUND NY1208241 NC-Non-community transient water system 101 Robert And Betty Taylor
P.O. Box 64
DAVENPORT, NY 13750
BLOOMVILLE WATER DISTRICT NY1200250 C-Community water system 220 KORTRIGHT SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX D-6
ROUTE 10
BLOOMVILLE, NY 13739
BLUE DEER CENTER NY1230033 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Mark Gionfriddo
BLUE DEER CENTER
P.O. BOX 905
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
BOVINA CENTER WATER DIST. NO 1 NY1200251 C-Community water system 142 BOVINA SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
TOWN OF BOVINA
PO BOX 6
BOVINA CENTER, NY 13740
BUCK HORN LODGE NY1208261 NC-Non-community transient water system 51 Ronald Lewis
DBA BUCK HORN LODGE
1577 STATE HIGHWAY 30
E BRANCH, NY 13756
BUENA VISTA MOTEL NY1208236 NC-Non-community transient water system 90 Mr. Jose Gopurathingal
18718 STATE HWY 28
DELHI, NY 13753
BUTTERNUT GROVE CAMPSITE NY1208179 NC-Non-community transient water system 55 Bernard Yamen
YAMENS CAMPSITE, INC.
RD #1, BOX 140
ROSCOE, NY 12776
CAMP HILLTOP NY1208205 NC-Non-community transient water system 230 William Young
HC 72 Box 56
HANCOCK, NY 13783
CAMP KINGSWOOD NY1208184 NC-Non-community transient water system 84 Ny Annual Conf. Um Church
NY ANN CONF UNITED METHODIST
252 BRYANT AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605
CAMP LMAN ACHAI NY1208254 NC-Non-community transient water system 150 Mr. Yitzie Pretter
Camp L'man Achai
4429-18th Ave.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204
CAMP NUBAR NY1208253 NC-Non-community transient water system 200 Mr. Arshak Der-Artinian
AGBU CAMP NUBAR
55 EAST 59TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10022
CHARLOTTE CREEK MHP NY1230026 C-Community water system 36 Mr. Joseph Kiss
Charlotte Creek Mobile Home Park
151 Attila Road
ONEONTA, NY 13820
COOKS FALLS WATER DISTRICT NY1200253 C-Community water system 150 COLCHESTER SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 321
72 TANNERY ROAD
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755
CORBETT COMMUNITY CORP. NY1200254 C-Community water system 93 Blaine Stickle
CORBETT COMMUNITY CORP
BOX 82
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755
COWLICK ICE CREAM NY1230032 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Mr. Larry Jenson
24470 NYS HWY 97
HANCOCK, NY 13783
CRAZY RIVER CAFE NY1230052 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Charlene Roberts
PO Box 861
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
DAVENPORT WATER DISTRICT NY1200255 C-Community water system 725 DAVENPORT SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 88
DAVENPORT CENTER, NY 13751
DCMO BOCES NY1215462 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 200 Richard Shaw
DCMO BOCES
6678 COUNTY ROAD 32
NORWICH, NY 13815
DELAWARE COUNTY RESOURCE CENTER NY1215515 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 202 Mr. Andrew Serrao
Delaware Engineering
8-12 Dietz Street
ONEONTA, NY 13820
DELAWARE VALLEY KOA NY1208168 NC-Non-community transient water system 51 Mr. Michael & Kathleen Mc Clure
DBA DELAWARE COUNTY KOA
242 UNION CHURCH ROAD
FRANKLIN, NY 13775
DELHI VILLAGE NY1200257 C-Community water system 3833 Mr. David Curley
Delhi Department of Public Works
P.O. Box 328, 9 Court Street
DELHI, NY 13753
DELHI VILLAGE NY1200257 C-Community water system 3833 DELHI MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
P.O. BOX 328
COURT STREET
DELHI, NY 13753
DENVER WATER DISTRICT NY1205399 C-Community water system 361 ROXBURY SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 189
ROXBURY, NY 12474
DEPOSIT MOTEL, LTD. NY1208263 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Peter Mcdade
DBA Deposit Motel, Ltd
44 Oak Street
DEPOSIT, NY 13754
DO DROP INN NY1206551 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Frank Possamato
DBA Do Drop Inn
118 EAST FRONT STREET
HANCOCK, NY 13783
DOWNSVILLE MOTEL NY1222037 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Mr. Albert Carpenter, Jr
DBA Downsville Motel
P.O. BOX L
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755
DOWNSVILLE WATER DISTRICT NY1200258 C-Community water system 500 COLCHESTER SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 321
72 TANNERY ROAD
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755
DUTCH DELI NY1230015 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Ms. Gerrit Jan Van Drjk
30 County Hwy 10
MERIDALE, NY 13806
EAST BRANCH COUNTRY STORE NY1222496 NC-Non-community transient water system 26 Richard Verona
PAQS CORP
BOX 519
ROSCOE, NY 12776
EAST BRANCH MOTEL, INC. NY1218944 NC-Non-community transient water system 49 Mr. Jason Oliver
East Branch Motel, Inc.
PO Box 60
EAST BRANCH, NY 13756
EAST BRANCH REST AREA 17 WEST NY1219084 NC-Non-community transient water system 250 Mr. John A. Mancuso
New York State Department of Transportat
Sands Creek Road, PO Box 717
HANCOCK, NY 13783
EAST BRANCH VALLEY INC NY1200259 C-Community water system 133 EAST BRANCH VALLEY, INC.
P.O. BOX 31
EAST BRANCH, NY 13756
EAST SIDNEY LAKE PARK NY1208169 NC-Non-community transient water system 205 Mr. Joseph A. Maddalone
21 Liberty Street
SIDNEY, NY 13838
EDUCATION PLUS CORPORATION NY1222078 C-Community water system 225 Anne Janauer
THE FAMILY FOUNDATION
431 Chapel Hill Road
HANCOCK, NY 13873
FABLE @ STONE & THISTLE FARM NY1230040 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Thomas Warren
P.O. Box 11
EAST MEREDITH, NY 13757
FISHS EDDY COMMUNITY WATER SUP NY1200260 C-Community water system 150 Mr. T.J. Rosengrant
P.O. Box 124
FISHS EDDY, NY 13774
FLEISCHMANNS VILLAGE NY1200261 C-Community water system 690 FLEISCHMANNS MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
1017 MAIN STREET, Box 339
FLEISCHMANNS, NY 12430
FRANKLIN VILLAGE NY1200262 C-Community water system 481 FRANKLIN MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
P.O. BOX 886
12 WATER STREET
FRANKLIN, NY 13775
FRENCH WOODS FESTIVAL, INC. NY1208264 NC-Non-community transient water system 750 Ronald Schaefer
FRENCH WOODS FESTIVAL
RR #1, BOX 228
HANCOCK, NY 13783
FRENCHWOODS GOLF & CTRY CLUB NY1230008 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Mr. Russell Bass
DBA French Woods Golf & Country Club
P.O. Box 718
HANCOCK, NY 13783
FRIESLANDCAMPINA DOMO NY1230000 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 99 Mr. Dennis Reinshagen
40196 State Highway 10
DELHI, NY 13753
GABRIELLE'S @ STAMFORD GOLF NY1206608 NC-Non-community transient water system 125 Michelle Caiazza
172 WEST MAIN STREET
STAMFORD, NY 12167
GERSTER FAMILY MARKET NY1230046 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Wayne Gerster
134 Delaware County Highway 11
ONEONTA, NY 13820
GRAND GORGE WATER DISTRICT NY1200263 C-Community water system 370 ROXBURY SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 189
ROXBURY, NY 12474
GREEN ACRES MOTEL NY1208186 NC-Non-community transient water system 44 E. Bacon
DBA GREEN ACRES MOTEL
RT 17 RD#1, BOX 111
HANCOCK, NY 13783
GREENACRE MANUFACTURED HOME PARK NY1206336 C-Community water system 40 Louise Leary
DBA GREENACRE MHP
104 RIVER STREET
ONEONTA, NY 13820
GREENS LONG RIVER INN NY1219283 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Lois Green
54 State Highway 357
UNADILLA, NY 13849
HALCOTTSVILLE WATER DISTRICT NO. 1 NY1200264 C-Community water system 48 MIDDLETOWN SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 577
MAIN STREET
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
HAMDEN WATER DIST 1 - HAMDEN NY1200265 C-Community water system 175 HAMDEN SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD
6754 Basin Clove Road
HAMDEN, NY 13782
HAMDEN WATER DIST 2 - DELANCEY NY1200256 C-Community water system 136 HAMDEN SUPERVISOR & TOWN BOARD
6754 Basin Clove Road
HAMDEN, NY 13782
HANAH COUNTRY RESORT NY1208189 NC-Non-community transient water system 120 Mr. Hidekazu Kiyono
DBA HANAH COUNTRY RESORT
576 WEST HUBBLE HILL ROAD
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
HANCOCK VILLAGE NY1200266 C-Community water system 1182 HANCOCK MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
Village of Hancock
85 EAST FRONT STREET
HANCOCK, NY 13783
HARDWOOD HILLS GOLF COURSE/COUNTRY CREAM NY1206534 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Dale Wagner
DBA Hardwood Hills Golf
11160 State Hwy 8
MASONVILLE, NY 13804
HARVARD HANCOCK PIONEER - (CAMP LEADER) NY1208193 NC-Non-community transient water system 75 Mr. Vladimir Bratishov
1558 E. 19TH STREET
APT 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230
HATHAWAY FARMHOUSE NY1230050 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ny Annual Conf. Um Church
NY ANN CONF UNITED METHODIST
252 BRYANT AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605
HESS MART #32383 NY1230013 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 HESS MART INC. #32383
P.O. Box 697
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
HOBART VILLAGE NY1200267 C-Community water system 370 HOBART MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
Village of Hobart
P.O. BOX 53
HOBART, NY 13788
HOMESTEAD FARM ESTATE NY1208188 NC-Non-community transient water system 45 Mrs Richard Konopka
28 BOULEVARD
MALBA, NY 11357
HORTON COUNTRY STORE 5 NY1230010 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 VERONA OIL CO INC
P.O. BOX 519
ROSCOE, NY 12776
HUFFS TAVERN, INC. NY1216825 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Mr. Glenn Huff
DBA HUFF'S TAVERN
9311 STATE HIGHWAY 206
SIDNEY CENTER, NY 13839
I-88 REST AREA UNADILLA (EAST) NY1230038 NC-Non-community transient water system 245 Mr. Michael Adams
NYSDOT
Lower Oneida St.
ONEONTA, NY 13820
JUNKYARD BAKEHAUS NY1230041 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Theresa Paulson
Junkyard Bakehaus
6187 NYS Hwy #23
ONEONTA, NY 13820
KRAFT FOODS N.A. NY1210799 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 202 Mr. Jim Mcgrail
Kraft Foods N.A., Inc.
261 Delaware Street
WALTON, NY 13856
LAKE DELAWARE BOYS CAMP INC NY1208251 NC-Non-community transient water system 112 Geoffrey Dunham
2397 Bryant Ave
WESTFIELD, NJ 07090
LEISURE VILLAGE NY1208176 C-Community water system 86 Mr. Fred Bohlander
Leisure Village Mobile Home Park
60 Washburn Lane
STONY POINT, NY 10980
LITTLE LAMBS CHILDREN'S CENTER NY1230044 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 25 Mrs. Erica Featherstone
383 Delaware County Highway 11
ONEONTA, NY 13820
LITTLE POND STATE CAMPSITE NY1208195 NC-Non-community transient water system 300 Wayne Wawrzonek
NYS DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION
1130 NORTH WESTCOTT RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306
LOWER THIRD BROOK MHP NY1210657 C-Community water system 46 Mr. Thomas Biedekapp
PO Box 165
WALTON, NY 13865
MAMA MARIAS PIZZERIA NY1221789 NC-Non-community transient water system 52 Mr. Anthony Basile
DBA MAMA MARIA'S PIZZERIA
ROUTE 23, BOX 349A
STAMFORD, NY 12167
MANHATTAN COUNTRY SCHOOL FARM NY1221361 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Manhattan Country School
C/O VIRGINIA SCHEER
7 EAST 96TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028
MARGARETVILLE BOWL NY1225000 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Michael Finberg
C/O MICHAEL FINBERG
PO BOX 485
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
MARGARETVILLE MOTEL NY1208190 NC-Non-community transient water system 45 Mr. Peter Molnar
MARGARETVILLE LODGING, LLC
42480 STATE HWY 28
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
MARGARETVILLE VILLAGE NY1200268 C-Community water system 700 MARGARETVILLE MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
Village of Margaretville
PO Box 228
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
MASONVILLE GENERAL STORE NY1230011 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Kendal Craig
Masonville General Store
2095 State Hwy 206
MASONVILLE, NY 13804
MILLER HOLLOW CAMPGROUND NY1208181 NC-Non-community transient water system 46 Mr. Mark Terwilliger
DBA Miller Hollow Campground
26 Miller Hollow Road
ROSCOE, NY 12776
MILLERS BAR-B-Q NY1206545 NC-Non-community transient water system 38 Mr. Matthew Hoffmeister
29735 STATE HIGHWAY 10
WALTON, NY 13856
MOUNTAIN BROOK INN NY1208239 NC-Non-community transient water system 45 Mr. Gary Simmons
DBA MOUNTAIN BROOK INN
5333 COUNTY RTE 6
BOVINA CENTER, NY 13740
MOUNTAINVIEW MOBILE HOME PARK NY1206338 C-Community water system 222 Lance Whitney
DBA MOUNTAIN VIEW MHP
RR #2, BOX 321A
ONEONTA, NY 13820
MOUNTAINVIEW MOBILE HOME PARK NY1206338 C-Community water system 222 Mr. Jordan Whitney
PO Box 1455
ONEONTA, NY 13820
NYCDEP DOWNSVILLE NY1230030 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Mr. Mark Danvetz, P.E.
City of New York DEP
PO Box D
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13756
OAKLEYS PLACE NY1206599 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Corine Debari
P.O. Box 423
ARKVILLE, NY 12406
OCTAGON MOTOR LODGE NY1230031 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Leland Ploutz Jr.
RD 1, BOX 70 RT 10
WALTON, NY 13856
OPPENHEIMERS REGIS HOTEL NY1208171 NC-Non-community transient water system 145 Mr. Kurt Oppenheimer, Pres.
Oppenheimer's Hotel Corp.
P.O. Box 700
FLEISCHMANNS, NY 12430
OULEOUT CREEK GOLF CLUB NY1221954 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Mr. Ralph Sitts
DBA OULEOUT CREEK GOLF CLUB
13501 STATE HIGHWAY 357
FRANKLIN, NY 13775
OX BOW CAMPSITES NY1221806 NC-Non-community transient water system 340 Mr. Thomas Mcglone, Jr.
DBA Ox Bow Campsites
Route 30, Harvard
EAST BRANCH, NY 13756
PADMASAMBHAVA BUDDHIST CENTER NY1230024 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 Ms. Lorraine O'Rourke
618 BUDDHA HWY
SIDNEY CENTER, NY 13839
PAKATAKAN MOTEL NY1208244 NC-Non-community transient water system 37 Carol Sanford
C/O CAROL J SANFORD
BOX 174
ARKVILLE, NY 12406
PEACEFUL VALLEY CAMPSITES NY1208185 NC-Non-community transient water system 740 Mr. Arnold Banker
DBA Peaceful Valley
485 Banker Road
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755
PHOENIX HOUSE NY1208249 C-Community water system 200 Mr. Alan Hargrove
PO Box 184
SO. KORTRIGHT, NY 13842
PINE LAKE ENVIRONMENTAL CENTER NY1215383 NC-Non-community transient water system 110 Peter Blue
PINE LAKE ENVIRONMENTAL CENTER
1894 CHARLOTTE CREEK ROAD
ONEONTA, NY 13820
PINE RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK NY1215266 C-Community water system 44 Michael Kesel
93 Pine Ridge Lane
DAVENPORT, NY 13750
PIONEER TRAILS CAMPGROUND NY1208240 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Regina Ormandy
C/O REGINA ORMANDY
BOX 399 RD 1
DELANCEY, NY 13752
QUICKWAY #12 NY1230023 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 MIRABITO ENERGY PRODUCTS
P O BOX 5306
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902
QUICKWAY #2 NY1230018 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 MIRABITO ENERGY PRODUCTS
P O BOX 5306
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902
RAINBOW LODGE NY1216819 NC-Non-community transient water system 105 Mr. John Harrigan
Texas Twins Inc./DBA Rainbow Lodge
CHASE BROOK ROAD
WALTON, NY 13856
RIVERSIDE CAFE & LODGE NY1208237 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Ms. Tammy Sherwood
DBA Riverside Cafe & Lodge
3882 co hwy 17
ROSCOE, NY 12776
ROADHOUSE INN NY1206604 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Mr. John Perico
DBA ROADHOUSE INN
34675 STATE HWY 10
HAMDEN, NY 13782
ROXBURY WATER DISTRICT NY1200269 C-Community water system 755 ROXBURY SUPERVISOR AND TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 189
ROXBURY, NY 12474
RUSSELL BROOK CAMPSITE NY1208255 NC-Non-community transient water system 140 Charles Janis
101 RUSSELL BROOK ROAD
ROSCOE, NY 12776
SEVA INSTITUTE NY1220346 NC-Non-community transient water system 34 Seva Foundation
SEVA INSTITUTE
RD 1 BOX 20 SCOTT ROAD
SO KORTRIGHT, NY 13842
SGT HENRY JOHNSON YOUTH LEADERSHIP ACADE NY1202009 C-Community water system 215 Mr. Ruben Reyes
P.O. Box 18
SOUTH KORTRIGHT, NY 13842
SIDNEY VILLAGE NY1200270 C-Community water system 5100 SIDNEY MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
21 LIBERTY STREET
SIDNEY, NY 13838
SIDNEY VILLAGE NY1200270 C-Community water system 5100 Mr. John Woodyshek
21 Liberty Street
SIDNEY, NY 13838
SILVER LAKE WATER ASSOCIATION NY1222896 NC-Non-community transient water system 58 Ms. Lola Kaminsky
26 Street Cyril Avenue
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905
SILVER LAKE WEST SIDE WATER AS NY1218319 NC-Non-community transient water system 45 Mr. Charles Heath
dba Silver Lake West Side Water Assoc
44 Lakewood Ave.
HO HO KUS, NJ 07423
SKI PLATTEKILL NY1216821 NC-Non-community transient water system 500 Mr. Laszlo Vajtay
DBA SKI PLATTEKILL
469 PLATTEKILL MTN ROAD
ROXBURY, NY 12474
SMITHS COLONIAL MOTEL NY1212391 NC-Non-community transient water system 56 Mr. Jeffry Smith
DBA SMITH'S COLONIAL MOTEL
23085 STATE HIGHWAY 97
HANCOCK, NY 13783
SOUTH KORTRIGHT CENTRAL SCHOOL NY1205873 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 560 Mr. Benjamin C Berliner
NYS Rt 10
P.O. Box 113
SOUTH KORTRIGHT, NY 13842
SOUTHSIDE INN NY1230004 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Ms. Alice Scarimbolo
DBA Southside Inn, Inc.
464 Shaver Hill Road
EAST MEREDITH, NY 13757
STAMFORD VILLAGE NY1200272 C-Community water system 1280 STAMFORD MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
P.O. BOX 68
84 MAIN STREET
STAMFORD, NY 12167
STRATTON FALLS CAMPSITE NY1208183 NC-Non-community transient water system 184 Mr. George Slauson
DBA STRATTON FALLS CAMPSITE
STRATTON FALLS ROAD
ROXBURY, NY 12474
SUNY DELHI LOWER CAMPUS NY1222997 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 250 Mr. Robert Nicholson
PLANT UTILITIES ENGINEER 2
STATE UNIV OF NY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
DELHI, NY 13753
T BAR RESTAURANT NY1219593 NC-Non-community transient water system 60 Andyshak Raymond
T-BAR SALOON, INC.
2056 COUNTY HIGHWAY 36
KELLY CORNERS, NY 12455
TALLY HO RESTAURANT (OF DAVENPORT) NY1206549 NC-Non-community transient water system 75 Robert Sakellarides
C/O ROBERT SAKELLARIDES
P.O. BOX 84
WEST DAVENPORT, NY 13860
TEMA BUILDING NY1230042 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Mr. Tom Howard
7352 State Hwy 23
ONEONTA, NY 13820
TERRYS SHINHOPPLE CAMPSITE NY1208166 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Mr. Phillip Erwin
TERRY'S SHINHOPPLE CAMPSITE
6275 STATE HWY 30
EAST BRANCH, NY 13756
THE CLUBHOUSE NY1215522 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Milo Mcginnis
271 STATE HIGHWAY 7
SIDNEY, NY 13838
THE INN BETWEEN NY1206539 NC-Non-community transient water system 48 Mr. Douglas Brady
D& C, INN, INC.
PO BOX 443
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455
THE STORE NY1230016 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Miss Toni Spencer
PO Box 335
SIDNEY CENTER, NY 13839
TIMBERLINE MOTEL NY1208187 NC-Non-community transient water system 36 Jerry Horak
TIMBERLINE MOTEL
RD #1, BOX 113
HANCOCK, NY 13783
TK'S DINER NY1221953 NC-Non-community transient water system 46 Mr. Richard Maurer
DBA DAVENPORT CENTER DINER
PO BOX 49
DAVENPORT CENTER, NY 13751
TREADWELL WATER DISTRICT NY1200273 C-Community water system 164 Ralph Barlow
P O BOX 213
TREADWELL, NY 13846
TREADWELL WATER DISTRICT NY1200273 C-Community water system 164 DONALD SMITH, SUPERVISOR
and FRANKLIN TOWN BOARD
ROUTE 357
FRANKLIN, NY 13775
TREADWELL WATER DISTRICT NY1200273 C-Community water system 164 Arthur Swenson
P.O. Box 207
TREADWELL, NY 13846
USA SHAOLIN TEMPLE NY1230048 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Yan Ming Shi
383 Breezy Hill Road
FLEISCHMANNS, NY 12430
WALTON COUNTRY MEADOW PARK NY1220347 C-Community water system 165 Francis Wood
P.O. BOX 357
WALTON, NY 13856
WALTON VILLAGE NY1200274 C-Community water system 3195 WALTON MAYOR AND VILLAGE BOARD
Village of Walton
PO Box 29
WALTON, NY 13856