Steuben County Contact Report 2013

Public Water Supply Name PWS ID System Type Total Population Contact Information
ADDISON VILLAGE NY5001203 C-Community water system 1850 Village Addison
RAYMOND WALCH, MAYOR
35 TUSCARORA STREET
ADDISON, NY 14801
AMERICAN LEGION #407 - URBANA NY5018403 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Donald Chalmers
AMERICAN LEGION POST #407
RD 1 RT 54 BOX 544
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
ARKPORT VILLAGE NY5001204 C-Community water system 835 Village Arkport
W.JEFFREY RODERICK, MAYOR
6 PARK AVE
ARKPORT, NY 14806
AVOCA VILLAGE NY5001205 C-Community water system 970 Village Avoca
MICHAEL ROBBINS, MAYOR
3 CHASE STREET PO BOX 462
AVOCA, NY 14809
BABCOCK HOLLOW CAMPGROUND, INC NY5006129 NC-Non-community transient water system 200 Ms. Marion Bodker-Kennedy
BABCOCK HOLLOW CAMPGROUND, INC
5932 BABCOCK HOLLOW ROAD
BATH, NY 14810
BATH VA HOSPITAL NY5011945 C-Community water system 405 Dr. David J. West
76 Veterans Avenue
BATH, NY 14810
BATH VILLAGE NY5001206 C-Community water system 5432 Mr. Matthew Hunter
PO BOX 310
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #1 NY5001225 C-Community water system 200 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #2 NY5001227 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 200 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #4 NY5030073 C-Community water system 90 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #5 NY5030074 C-Community water system 51 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #6 NY5030085 C-Community water system 250 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BATH WATER DISTRICT #7 NY5030116 C-Community water system 75 BATH TOWN BOARD
P.O. BOX 327
BATH, NY 14810
BELLA PROFESSIONAL BUILDING NY5030101 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 25 Ms. Elizabeth Cardamone
102 Cedar Street
HORNELL, NY 14843
BENDING RIVER ESTATES NY5006496 C-Community water system 41 Ms. Bonnie Brutsman
48 WOODLAND DRIVE
BIG FLATS, NY 14814
BLUFFERS (THE) NY5000663 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Richard Mcinroy
6 PINE STREET
CANISTEO, NY 14823
BOMBARDIER NY5030017 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 75 Mr. William Clark
7940 State Route 415
BATH, NY 14810
BOMBARDIER NY5030017 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 75 Mr. Angelo Sciotti
7940 State Route 415
BATH, NY 14810
BROOKWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK NY5018387 C-Community water system 58 Mr. Paul W. Jayne
1375 Gibson Road, PO Box 58
DUNDEE, NY 14837
BUD VALLEY CAMPGROUND NY5006128 NC-Non-community transient water system 190 Dan & Cindy Culver
10378 Presler Road
PRATTSBURGH, NY 14873
BULLY HILL RESTAURANT NY5006064 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 LILLIAN TAYLOR
Bully Hill Vineyards
8843 Taylor Memorial Drive
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
CAMP BELL CAMPGROUNDS INC NY5006127 NC-Non-community transient water system 128 Edward Marden
8700 ROUTE 415
PO BOX 466
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
CAMP BELL CAMPGROUNDS INC NY5006127 NC-Non-community transient water system 128 Ms. Carmen Marden
8700 ROUTE 415
PO BOX 466
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
CAMPBELL WATER DISTRICT # 1 NY5030104 C-Community water system 280 Mr. Thomas Bosket
8529 Main Street
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
CAMPERS HAVEN NY5006126 NC-Non-community transient water system 160 Ms. Debra Herrick
CAMPERS HAVEN
6832 COUNTY RTE 15
BATH, NY 14810
CANISTEO VILLAGE NY5001207 C-Community water system 2336 Mr. James Mcgee
8 Green Street
CANISTEO, NY 14823
CARDINAL CAMPSITES NY5006145 NC-Non-community transient water system 150 Mr. Gregory Schuchardt
7323 DEE ROAD
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
CARDINAL CAMPSITES NY5006145 NC-Non-community transient water system 150 Mr. Edward Tietje
8012 Cty Rte 333
CAMPBELL, NY 14821-9602
CCC AUTO TECH # 1 NY5030094 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Phillip Jacobus
CORNING COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1 Academic Drive, PHYSICAL PLANT
CORNING, NY 14830
CHAMBERLAINS PARK NY5000735 C-Community water system 68 Mr. Thomas Washburn
4759 TAFT ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
CHAMPS RESTAURANT NY5030084 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Harold Champion
8833 State Route 415
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
CHATEAU RENAISSANCE WINERY NY5030065 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 Patrice Demay
PO BOX 789
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
CIRCLE DRIVE PARK, LLC NY5000750 C-Community water system 55 Mr. Norb Belanger
2342 WEAKLEY ROAD
WAYLAND, NY 14572
CLUB VALENTINE NY5006045 NC-Non-community transient water system 49 Mr. Michael Makitra
6672 Rt 415 South
Bath-Savona Road
BATH, NY 14810
COCO'S CAFES, LLC NY5030121 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 COCO'S CAFES, LLC
MS. COLETTE CRAWFORD
8910 COOK ROAD
AVOCA, NY 14809
COHOCTON VILLAGE NY5001208 C-Community water system 854 Mr. Edward Snyder
PO BOX 330
COHOCTON, NY 14826
COLONIAL COACH ESTATES NY5000730 C-Community water system 38 Mrs. Merlyn Cavallaro
COLONIAL COACH ESTATES
21 Houghton Circle
CORNING, NY 14830
COLONIAL COACH ESTATES IV (MGRE) NY5000731 C-Community water system 89 Michael Bohlen
218 MAIN ST SUITE 384
SETAUKET, NY 11733
COLONIAL COACH ESTATES V (MGRE) NY5030018 C-Community water system 48 Michael Bohlen
218 MAIN ST SUITE 384
SETAUKET, NY 11733
CONKLIN BUILDING NY5030081 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 317 Mr. Earl Conklin
206 Burton Street
BATH, NY 14810
COOPER EDUCATION CENTER NY5006155 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 475 Cooper Education Center
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR
ONE VOCATIONAL DRIVE
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
CORNING BEAVER DAMS VILLAGE NY5000739 C-Community water system 137 CORNING BEAVER DAMS VILLAGE, LLC
Mr. Steve Newman
605 County Road 24
EAST CHATAM, NY 12060
CORNING CITY NY5001209 C-Community water system 10300 Mr. Mark Ryckman
ONE CIVIC CENTER PLAZA
CORNING, NY 14830
CORNING COUNTRY CLUB NY5006046 NC-Non-community transient water system 101 Ms. Ellen Smith
2501 COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE
CORNING, NY 14830
CORNING COUNTRY CLUB NY5006046 NC-Non-community transient water system 101 Mr. Michael Sweet
2501 Country Club Drive
CORNING, NY 14830
CORNING INC - SULLIVAN PARK NY5022334 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 1950 Mr. Steven Kota
Sullivan Park (SP-DV-1-7)
CORNING, NY 14831
CORNING MANOR WATER DISTRICT NY5001210 C-Community water system 350 Corning Town Supervisor
20 South Maple Street
CORNING, NY 14830
COUNTRY CREAM NY5019553 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Carolyn Button
COUNTRY CREAM
965 CO. RTE. 86
ADDISON, NY 14801
COUNTRY PUB II NY5030014 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Kristi Elliott
COUNTRY PUB II
4255 MEADS CREEK ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
CRAWFORDS STORE NY5030033 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Michael Knapp
6603 County Route 21
ADDISON, NY 14801
CREAM OF THE CROP THE NY5030034 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Kathy Machuga
6429 RT 266
SAVONA, NY 14879
CROOKED LAKE COURT NY5010194 NC-Non-community transient water system 150 CROOKED LAKE COURT LLC
Mr. Hank Ervay, President
P. O. Box 189
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
CROOKED LAKE COURT NY5010194 NC-Non-community transient water system 150 Mr. Hank Ervay
58 ERWIN STREET
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
CROWLEY FOODS / H.P. HOOD, LLC NY5030004 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 130 Mr. Freeman Covert
25 Hurlbut Street
ARKPORT, NY 14807
CRYSTAL LANES, INC. NY5013842 NC-Non-community transient water system 75 Mr. Thomas Sullivan
3390 Hance Road
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
DANDY MINI-MART #58 NY5030099 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 DANDY MINI MARTS,INC. - HEAD QUARTERS
DANDY MINI MARTS, INC.
100 HENRY ST
SAYRE, PA 18840
DANDYS #52 CORNING TN NY5030027 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Sandro D'Introno
100 HENRY STREET
SAYRE, PA 18840
DEANS GREENHOUSE NY5021385 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Dean Mckinley
DEAN'S GREENHOUSE
7186 RT 415 RD #3
BATH, NY 14810
DEC BUILDING NY5030097 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 SOUTHERN REALTY INC.
1020 CENTER STREET, SUITE 4
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845
DJS FLAMINGO RESTAURANT NY5006055 NC-Non-community transient water system 95 Lance Mattoon
DJ'S FLAMINGO RESTAURANT
7435 RT. 415 - BUS #9565
BATH, NY 14810
DONNAS MAIN ST MARKET&DELI NY5030046 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Donna Mcfall
2914 COUNTY ROUTE 84
TROUPSBURG, NY 14885
ERWIN MANUFACTURING COMPLEX NY5022337 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 700 Mr. Mark Copp
792 Addison Road
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
ERWIN MANUFACTURING COMPLEX NY5022337 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 700 Mr. Ron Resue
CORNING INC, ERWIN COMPLEX
EJ 111
CORNING, NY 14831
ERWIN MOTEL NY5005276 NC-Non-community transient water system 96 Mr. Ketan Maisuria
806 ADDISON ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
ERWINNA TAVERN NY5006054 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Tina Drake
ERWINNA TAVERN
820 ADDISON ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
FAMILY LIFE MINISTRIES NY5030082 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 55 Mr. Richard Snavely, Jr.
PO Box 506
7634 Campbell Creek Road
BATH, NY 14810
FERENBAUG CAMPSITE NY5006490 NC-Non-community transient water system 300 Ms. Shirley Callahan
4109 TIMBER LANE
CORNING, NY 14830
FISCHERS FUN FARM NY5007754 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Doris Fischer
15257 W LAKE ROAD
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418
FOX PIZZA DEN (CAMPBELL) NY5030115 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Robert Berger
C/O ROBERT BERGER
RD#1
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
FRANS LANDING NY5006025 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 PRESTILL, INC.
Attn: Mr. Kevin Hillman
7 Steuben Street
ADDISON, NY 14801
FRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES #3904 NY5018401 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 ADDISON AERIE 3904 FOE
ADDISON AERIE 3904 FOE
RTE #417
ADDISON, NY 14801
GAUSS SWEET SHOPPE (THE) NY5030057 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Renee Gauss
5100 COUNTY ROUTE 125
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
GIBSON WATER DISTRICT NY5001213 C-Community water system 450 CORNING TOWN
Town Supervisor / WTPO
20 South Maple Street
CORNING, NY 14830
GLENN CURTISS MUSEUM NY5030119 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 Mr. Trafford Doherty
8419 State Route 54
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
GLENN CURTISS MUSEUM NY5030119 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 GLENN H. CURTISS MUSEUM OF LOCAL HISTORY
President of Board of Trustee's
8419 State Route 54
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
GOFF ROAD MOBILE HOMES NY5000662 C-Community water system 37 Mr. Paul B. Hatala
GOFF ROAD MOBILE HOMES
11822B Pine Circle
CORNING, NY 14830
GOFF ROAD SCHOOL NY5022320 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 300 CORNING COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1 ACADEMIC DRIVE
CORNING, NY 14830
GREEN MEADOW ACRES NY5000743 C-Community water system 110 Mr. Gary D Loucks
8961 RIDGE ROAD
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
GREEN SHINGLES INN NY5006061 NC-Non-community transient water system 75 T&G Restaurant Corporation
GREEN SHINGLES INN
368 STATE ROUTE 15
LINDLEY, NY 14858
GREENWOOD WATER DISTRICT NY5001214 C-Community water system 260 Ms. Mary F. Thompson
2662 State Route 248
GREENWOOD, NY 14809
HAMMONDSPORT VILLAGE NY5001223 C-Community water system 731 Emery Cummings, Jr
HAMMONDSPORT VILLAGE
41 LAKE STREET
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
HERON HILL VINEYARDS, INC. NY5030022 NC-Non-community transient water system 32 John Ingle
5970 HICKS ROAD
NAPLES, NY 14512
HIDDEN FOREST HOMES INC NY5000747 C-Community water system 220 Mr. Thomas Washburn
4759 TAFT ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
HIDDEN INN TRAILER PARK NY5000748 C-Community water system 31 Mr. Lawrence Kirkum
HIDDEN INN TRAILER PARK
102 HELEN PLACE
WAYLAND, NY 14572
HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK NY5000658 C-Community water system 65 James Scura
% WAYLAND FOOD MART
EAST NAPLES STREET
WAYLAND, NY 14572
HOLLAND-AMERICAN (MOTEL) LTD NY5005271 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 CORRIDOR ENTERPRISES
Mr. Michael Horton, Member
68 Main Street
SAVONA, NY 14879
HORNELL CITY NY5001215 C-Community water system 8590 Shawn Hogan
CITY HALL
82 MAIN STREET, PO BOX 627
HORNELL, NY 14843
HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 1(NMAIN/SEN NY5030110 C-Community water system 300 HORNELLSVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR
4 PARK STREET
P.O. BOX 1
ARKPORT, NY 14807
HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 2 (ALMOND) NY5030056 C-Community water system 70 Mr. Kenneth E. Isaman
P.O. Box 1
ARKPORT, NY 14807
HORNELLSVILLE WATER DISTRICT 4 (ARKPORT) NY5030112 C-Community water system 29 HORNELLSVILLE TOWN SUPERVISOR
4 PARK STREET
P.O. BOX 1
ARKPORT, NY 14807
INDIAN HILLS GOLF CLUB, INC. NY5006066 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 NYSOPRHP - FINGER LAKES REGION
2221 TAUGHANNOCK PARK ROAD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886
JASPER JUNCTION NY5030071 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Darrell & Kelly Brewer
3857 STATE ROUTE 417
JASPER, NY 14855
JASPER TOWN HALL NY5015861 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Eileen Heckman
3807 LIBERTY STREET
JASPER, NY 14855
JASPER TOWN HALL NY5015861 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Lucille Kernan
3807 LIBERTY STREET
JASPER, NY 14855
JASPER TROUPSBURG CONCESSION STAND NY5030079 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Chad Groff
3769 State Route 417
JASPER, NY 14855
JASPER-TROUPSBURG CNTRL SCHOOL NY5002539 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 375 Mr. Chad Groff
3769 State Route 417
JASPER, NY 14855
JENKINS FARM MKT&DELI NY5030041 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 JENKINS FARM MKT&DELI
8637 RT 36N ARKPORT DANSVILLE RD
ARKPORT, NY 14807
JT TRADING POST NY5030042 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Sharon Willis
2596 SR 417
GREENWOOD, NY 14839
KANAKADEA RECREATIONAL AREA NY5006494 NC-Non-community transient water system 200 Vincent Spagnoletti
KANAKADEA RECREATIONAL AREA
3 E. PULTENEY STREET
BATH, NY 14810
KEUKA LAKE VINEYARDS NY5030108 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Mel Goldman
8881 COUNTY ROUTE 76
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
KILLBUCK INN NY5006068 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Bruce Watson
KILLBUCK INN
RT. 36
CANISTEO, NY 14823
KRAFT FOODS GROUP, INC. NY5005141 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 400 Mr. Michael Gracia
8600 Main Street
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
KWIK FILL M0059 BATH NY5030044 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Philip Lindsey
6765 Route 415
BATH, NY 14810
LAF-A-LOT NY5006071 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Raymond Young
LAF-A-LOT
99 LAF-A-LOT ROAD
WAYLAND, NY 14572
LAKE DEMMON RECREATION AREA NY5006495 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 Walter J Blusewicz
9139 Lake Demmon Road
BATH, NY 14810
LAKEVIEW CAMPSITE NY5007753 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Ms. Lori Knapp-Nelson
14916 ST. RTE 54
DUNDEE, NY 14837
LAKEVIEW MINI MART NY5030045 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Lakhwant Singh
6748 RTE 415 SOUTH
BATH, NY 14810
LAST LAP, THE NY5006060 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Stephen Jackson
THE LAST LAP
7362 RTE. 417
ADDISON, NY 14801
LAWRENCE PARK RECREATION AREA NY5030060 NC-Non-community transient water system 100 Mr. Jack Zigenfus
15 South Main
COHOCTON, NY 14826
LINDLEY-PRESHO-CATON LITTLE LEAGUE CONCE NY5030083 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 LINDLEY-PRESCHO CATON LITTLE LEAGUE
PRESIDENT
PO BOX 43
LNDLEY, NY 14858
LOG CABIN INN NY5006074 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Robert Berger
C/O ROBERT BERGER
RD#1
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
MATOS SILVER TOP DINER NY5006075 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Rhonda Matos
10 Front Street
ADDISON, NY 14801
MEADOWS PARK (THE) NY5000664 C-Community water system 39 Mr. Michael Perkins
1734 CTY RTE 90
DANSVILLE, NY 14437
MIKES BAR NY5013843 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ronald Lee Kretschmann
MIKE'S BAR
P.O. BOX #54
CAMERON, NY 14819
MISTY HOLLOW GIRL SCOUTS NY5020350 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Seven Lakes Girl Scout Co
SEVEN LAKES GIRL SCOUT COUNCIL
300 RT 318
PHELPS, NY 14532
MOORE HAVEN TRAILER PARK NY5000753 C-Community water system 44 Mr. George R. Mckinley
7334 SPAULDING DR
BATH, NY 14810
MORNINGSIDE HEIGHTS WD / ERWIN (T) NY5001212 C-Community water system 2954 Mr. David Erwin
117 West Water Street
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
NEW YORK STATE POLICE - BATH NY5011875 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Arthur Devenport
1443 East 56th Street
CHICAGO, IL 60637
NEW YORK STATE POLICE - BATH NY5011875 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Arthur Devenport
60 CANAL STREET
BIG FLATS, NY 14814
NICHOLS 415 OUTER LIMITS (THE) NY5006033 NC-Non-community transient water system 40 Alicia Nichols-Hoad
5568 WOLF RUN ROAD
CAMPBELL, NY 14810
NORTH COHOCTON WD NY5001226 C-Community water system 485 Mr. Jack Zigenfus
15 South Main
COHOCTON, NY 14826
NORTH HORNELL VILLAGE NY5001216 C-Community water system 688 Mr. John Falci
4 West Maplewood Avenue
HORNELL, NY 14843
NYDOT - KANONA REST AREA NY5030076 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Paul Mcanany
3863 MEADS CREEK ROAD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
OLDFIELD COURT NY5000667 C-Community water system 40 Mr. Rick Chasse
RP CHASSE INTERESTS, LLC
2555 CROQUET DRIVE #7
WILMINGTON, NC 28412
PAINTED POST VILLAGE NY5001222 C-Community water system 1842 Mr. Larry Smith
P.O. Box 110
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
PAINTED POST VILLAGE NY5001222 C-Community water system 1842 Mr. Edward A. Franklin
P.O. Box 110
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
PELICAN'S NET NY5030038 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Mark Waldrop
14075 Keuka Village Road
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
PILOT TRAVEL CENTER #322 NY5030098 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 130 Mr. Patrick Deptula
5508 LONAS ROAD
KNOXVILLE, TN 37909
PILOT TRAVEL CENTER #322 NY5030098 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 130 Mr. John Francis
5508 LONAS ROAD
KNOXVILLE, TN 37909
PINE KNOLL PARK NY5000754 C-Community water system 40 Mr. A. Richard Kennell
8280 LATTIMER HILL ROAD
ARKPORT, NY 14807
PINEWOOD ACRES WATER DISTRICT NY5001211 C-Community water system 168 Corning Town Supervisor
20 South Maple Street
CORNING, NY 14830
PINNACLE STATE PARK / GOLF CLUB NY5006032 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 NYSOPRHP - FINGER LAKES REGION
2221 TAUGHANNOCK PARK ROAD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886
PLEASANT VALLEY INN NY5018376 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Thomas Simons
C/O THOMAS SIMONS
401 W. WATER ST.
SMETHPORT, PA 16749
PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE HOME PK NY5000755 C-Community water system 39 Thomas Bowers
4112 SQUAW POINT ROAD
DUNDEE, NY 14837
PLEASANT VALLEY MOBILE HOME PK NY5000755 C-Community water system 39 Ms. Tina Bowers
4112 Squaw Point
DUNDEE, NY 14837
POOR FREDS PIZZA NY5030054 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mrs. Teri Potter
7760 HICKORY HILL RD
PO BOX 309
BATH, NY 14810
PRATTSBURG AGRICULTURAL CENTER NY5030000 NC-Non-community transient water system 82 Mr. Jeffery Black
1 Academy Street
PRATTSBURGH, NY 14873
PRATTSBURGH WATER DISTRICT NY5001217 C-Community water system 850 Mr. Albert Wordingham
19 North Main St., PO Box 427
PRATTSBURGH, NY 14873
PULTENEY WATER DISTRICT NY5030103 C-Community water system 468 SUPERVISOR - PULTENEY
PO BOX 214
PULTENEY, NY 14874
RANCH 226, INC. NY5018853 NC-Non-community transient water system 30 Mr. Edward Machuga
RD #1, Route 226
BRADFORD, NY 14815
RANCH GROCERY NY5021348 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Eric Machuga
9845 Walton Road
BRADFORD, NY 14815
RAVINES WINE CELLARS NY5030090 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Morten Hallgren
14630 Rte 54
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
RAVINES WINE CELLARS NY5030090 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Lisa Hallgren
14630 RTE 54
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
RENEES CAFE NY5015824 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Margaret Allen
PO BOX 922
CORNING, NY 14830
REXVILLE WATER DISTRICT NY5030095 C-Community water system 41 Mr. Randy Heckman
1328 State Route 248
REXVILLE, NY 14877
RILEYS (EMMIES II) NY5006036 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Sharon Mckinley
20 GRATTON DRIVE
BATH, NY 14810
RIVERSIDE PARK / CAMERON VALLEY ESTATES NY5000733 C-Community water system 78 Mr. Paul W. Jayne
P. O. Box 58
DUNDEE, NY 14837
RIVERSIDE VILLAGE NY5001218 C-Community water system 594 William Cornell
VILLAGE OF RIVERSIDE
35 STANTON STREET
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
SAVONA VILLAGE NY5030105 C-Community water system 484 SAVONA VILLAGE MAYOR
58 MAPLE STREET
SAVONA, NY 14879
SEAGERS MOBILE HOME PARK NY5000659 C-Community water system 42 Richard Seager
SEAGER'S MOBILE HOME PARK
8845 RTE 415
CAMPBELL, NY 14821
SHORE ACRES NY5030089 NC-Non-community transient water system 51 Mr. Richard Stocum
4022 Co. Rte 14
CANISTEO, NY 14823
SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER NY5030080 C-Community water system 128 Ms. Debbie Koehler
7320 Snell Hill Road
BATH, NY 14810
SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER NY5030080 C-Community water system 128 Ms. Karen Sylvester
7320 SNELL HILL ROAD
BATH, NY 14810
SNELL FARM CHILDRENS CENTER NY5030080 C-Community water system 128 Mr. Gregory Gordon
7320 Snell Hill Road
BATH, NY 14810
SNUG HARBOR RESTAURANT & INN NY5006019 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Tim Tompkins
460 EAST AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14607
SORBERS TRAILER COURT NY5000660 C-Community water system 21 Mr. Lawrence Sall
P O Box 140 WVS
79 Main ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905-0140
SOUTH CORNING VILLAGE NY5001219 C-Community water system 1400 Mr. Judson Vanetten
7 CLARK ST.
CORNING, NY 14830
SOUTHERN TIER PROVISION NY5030050 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. James Russo
SOUTHERN TIER PROVISIONS
6683 RTE 415S
BATH, NY 14810
STEVES BEV&FOXS PIZZA NY5030051 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Stephen Thomas Woodward
ROUTE 417
ADDISON, NY 14801
STOKES TRAILER PARK NY5000661 C-Community water system 35 Mr. Douglas E. Kapral
STOKES TRAILER PARK
4545 MEADS CREEK RD
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
STONY BROOK STATE PARK NY5011819 NC-Non-community transient water system 250 NYSOPRHP - FINGER LAKES REGION
2221 TAUGHANNOCK PARK ROAD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886
SUBGARDI'S W & W NY5030053 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Gaye Sagardi
6161 RT 417
ADDISON, NY 14801
SUNFLOWER ACRES FAMILY CAMPGRD NY5018388 NC-Non-community transient water system 140 Ms. Marian R. Swackhamer
1488 Sunflower Road
ADDISON, NY 14801
SWITZERLAND INN NY5006021 NC-Non-community transient water system 26 Arthur Kirk, Iii
1249 East Lake Road
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
TRIPLE "K" BEVERAGE NY5030067 NC-Non-community transient water system 250 Mrs. Teri Potter
7760 HICKORY HILL RD
PO BOX 309
BATH, NY 14810
TROUPSBURG WATER DISTRICT NY5001221 C-Community water system 206 Frederick Potter
TOWN HALL
873 MAIN ST., PO BOX 117
TROUPSBURG, NY 14885
TWIN CREEKS CAMPGROUND NY5006523 NC-Non-community transient water system 50 Mr. Steven Vantangoli
6009 HUBBARD ROAD
ADDISON, NY 14801
TWIN HICKORY GOLF CLUB,INC. NY5006026 NC-Non-community transient water system 75 J. David Sherburne
TWIN HICKORY GOLF CLUB, INC.
R.D.#3
HORNELL, NY 14843
TWIN KISS NY5006027 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Kimberly Loghry
5109 ELLISON ROAD
CAMERON, NY 14819
TWIN RIVERS C B CLUB INC NY5006500 NC-Non-community transient water system 148 Mr. Jim Divans
PO BOX 35
ADDISON, NY 14801
URBANA WATER DISTRICT #1 / #1 EXTENSION NY5030106 C-Community water system 75 Town Urbana
GORDON LANPHERE, SUPERVISOR
41 LAKE STREET
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
URBANA WATER DISTRICT #2 NY5020177 C-Community water system 33 Town Urbana
GORDON LANPHERE, SUPERVISOR
41 LAKE STREET
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NY5002549 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 160 Betsy Stiker
1 COLWELL STREET
ADDISON, NY 14801
VAN SCOTERS GREEN GRCR NY5030052 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 SD LANG ENTERPRISES INC
RT 54
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
VICTORY BAPTIST ACADEMY NY5030091 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 30 Mr. Gregory D. Ferguson
5349 BUCK SETTLEMENT ROAD
BATH, NY 14810
VICTORY VILLAGE MHC, LLC NY5000744 C-Community water system 200 Ms. Donna S Beers
260 Victory Hwy.
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
VICTORY VILLAGE MHC, LLC NY5000744 C-Community water system 200 Mr. Steve Hoke
1065 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
HARRISBURG, PA 17111
VINEHURST INN & SUITES NY5005260 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 VINEHURSE INN & SUITES
James Oliver & Katherine Oliver
7988 State Route 54, PO Box 477
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
VINIFERA WINE CELLARS NY5030021 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Frederick Frank
9749 MIDDLE ROAD
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
WAGON WHEEL TRAILER COURT NY5000665 C-Community water system 42 Dan Mayo
WAGON WHEEL TRAILER COURT
24 FRONT STREET
ADDISON, NY 14801
WATERFRONT (THE) NY5006029 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Julie Sable
KEUKA REST. VENTURE CORP.
648 W. LAKE ROAD
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840
WATSON HOMESTEAD NY5006501 NC-Non-community transient water system 275 WATSON HOMESTEAD & RETREAT CENTER
9620 Dry Run Road
PAINTED POST, NY 14870
WAYCO ICE CREAM NY5006040 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Ms. Bonnie Kirkum
102 Helen Place
WAYLAND, NY 14572
WAYLAND FAMILY & SPORTS MEDICINE NY5030100 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Dr. Daniel Curtin
2870 STATE ROUTE 21
WAYLAND, NY 14572
WAYLAND VILLAGE NY5001220 C-Community water system 1893 Mr. Brian Mc Coy
15 Main Street
WAYLAND, NY 14572
WAYLAND WATER DISTRICT NY5030113 C-Community water system 95 WAYLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR
17 N. MAIN STREET
WAYLAND, NY 14872
WILKINS RECREATIONAL VEHICLES, INC. NY5030096 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 125 Mr. Brian Wilkins
7520 State Route 415
BATH, NY 14810
WILSON FARMS STORE 167 NY5019252 NTNC-Non-community non-transient water system 125 Ms. Cheryl Lanoye
1780 Wehrle Drive
Suite 110
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221
WOODHULL RACEWAY CONCESSION NY5018940 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 Mr. Theodore White
313 E. Main Street
HARRISON VALLEY, PA 16927
WOODHULL TOWN HALL NY5030102 NC-Non-community transient water system 25 WOODHULL TOWN HALL
Mr. Scott Grant, Supervisor
P. O. Drawer 121
WOODHULL, NY 14898